ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (90858)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (90858)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (90858)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:23 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)30
10CCGCHURCHGATE19:17 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :