ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90860)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90860)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90860)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE19:14 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :