ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90862)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90862)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90862)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource18:43 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE19:30 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :