ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:53:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90864)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90864)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90864)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource19:02 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE19:33 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :