ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:56:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90866)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90866)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90866)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:29 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE19:36 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :