ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:37:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDD CCG FAST (90868)
MALAD to CHURCHGATE
MDD CCG FAST (90868)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDD CCG FAST (90868)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDDMALADSource18:38 (Day 1)0
2GMNGOREGAON18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)2
3JOSJOGESHWARI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)6
4ADHANDHERI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)8
5BABANDRA JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)15
6DDRDADAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)19
7BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)25
8CCGCHURCHGATE19:24 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :