ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90869)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90869)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90869)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:08 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR19:14 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :