ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:35:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90870)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90870)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90870)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:32 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE19:42 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :