ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:41:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (90872)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (90872)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (90872)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:35 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)30
10CCGCHURCHGATE19:27 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :