ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:27:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90873)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90873)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90873)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:11 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR19:38 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :