ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:42:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90874)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90874)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90874)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI18:37 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :