ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:41:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR LADIES SPL (90875)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR LADIES SPL (90875)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR LADIES SPL (90875)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:13 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)43
25NIGNAIGAON19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)48
26BSRVASAI ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)52
27NSPNALLA SOPARA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)56
28VRVIRAR19:56 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :