ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 26-Oct-2016 05:54:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BVI DDR FAST (90878)
BVI DDR FAST (90878)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI DDR FAST (90878)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:38 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR19:16 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :