ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90879)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90879)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90879)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:14 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI19:08 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :