ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 04:00:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90880)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90880)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90880)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource18:04 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)37
14VLPVILLE PARLE19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)39
15STCSANTA CRUZ19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)41
16KHARKHAR ROAD19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)42
17BABANDRA JN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)44
18MMMAHIM JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)46
19MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)47
20DDRDADAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)49
21EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)50
22PLLOWER PAREL19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)51
23MXMAHALAKSHMI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)53
24BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)54
25GTRGRANT ROAD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)55
26CYRCHARNI ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)56
27MELMARINE LINES19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)57
28CCGCHURCHGATE19:48 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :