ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:26:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR BVI FAST (90881)
DADAR to BORIVALI
DDR BVI FAST (90881)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR BVI FAST (90881)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)12
4JOSJOGESHWARI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)13
5GMNGOREGAON18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)17
6MDDMALAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)19
7KILEKANDIVLI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)21
8BVIBORIVALI19:13 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :