ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:48:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90882)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90882)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90882)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:44 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE19:51 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :