ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BA LOCAL (90885)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BA LOCAL (90885)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BA LOCAL (90885)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:19 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :