ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:26:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (90886)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (90886)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (90886)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:47 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)30
10CCGCHURCHGATE19:40 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :