ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:01:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90887)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90887)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90887)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:22 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR19:51 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :