ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90888)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90888)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90888)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource18:13 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE19:33 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :