ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:04:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90891)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90891)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90891)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:25 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI19:17 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :