ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:37:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90892)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90892)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90892)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource19:23 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE19:54 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :