ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:18:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90894)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90894)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90894)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource18:52 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE19:57 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :