ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90895)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90895)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90895)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:29 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI19:24 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :