ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:51:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (90896)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (90896)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (90896)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource18:21 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR19:30 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :