ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90899)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90899)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90899)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:32 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI19:41 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :