ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90900)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90900)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90900)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource19:16 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE20:01 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :