ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:36:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90901)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:33 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR19:39 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :