ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:52:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90903)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:36 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR20:05 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :