ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:05:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90904)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource19:00 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE20:07 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :