ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:30:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90906)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90906)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE19:49 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :