ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:53:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90908)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90908)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90908)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource19:39 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)5
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE20:10 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :