ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:16:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90909)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90909)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:38 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI19:26 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :