ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90910)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource19:06 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE20:13 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :