ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:45:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90911)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:39 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI19:34 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :