ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BA LOCAL (90913)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BA LOCAL (90913)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BA LOCAL (90913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:42 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN19:13 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :