ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:18:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BA LOCAL (90914)
VIRAR to BANDRA JN
VIRAR BA LOCAL (90914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BA LOCAL (90914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource18:34 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)38
14VLPVILLE PARLE19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)40
15STCSANTA CRUZ19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)43
16KHARKHAR ROAD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)44
17BABANDRA JN19:46 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :