ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:49:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA BVI LOCAL (90915)
BANDRA JN to BORIVALI
BA BVI LOCAL (90915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA BVI LOCAL (90915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)15
9KILEKANDIVLI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)17
10BVIBORIVALI19:52 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :