ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90918)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90918)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource19:34 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE20:20 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :