ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:32:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR SEMI FAST (90919)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR SEMI FAST (90919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR SEMI FAST (90919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource19:21 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)12
3DICDAHISAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)14
4MIRAMIRA ROAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)17
5BYRBHAYANDAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)20
6NIGNAIGAON19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)25
7BSRVASAI ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)29
8NSPNALLA SOPARA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)33
9VRVIRAR20:14 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :