ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:53:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (90920)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (90920)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (90920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource19:14 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)30
10CCGCHURCHGATE20:06 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :