ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:08:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90921)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:49 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI19:44 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :