ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:45:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR LADIES SPL (90923)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR LADIES SPL (90923)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR LADIES SPL (90923)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:51 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR20:14 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :