ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90924)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90924)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90924)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource18:43 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI19:22 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :