ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:11:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90925)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90925)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90925)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR20:18 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :