ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 05:17:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90926)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90926)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource19:21 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE20:27 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :