ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:15:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90928)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90928)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90928)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE20:10 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :