ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:40:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90930)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90930)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90930)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource18:52 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE20:13 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :