ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:35:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90931)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90931)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90931)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource18:58 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR20:22 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :